Skip to main content

1953 - 1962

Class of 1953

Patricia Barney Ronald Onstott
John Race Dawkins Dennis Rickard
Gloria Hamilton Carol Riley
John Hellstern Maurice Robinson
Porter Marshall Merle Walcher
Johnny Martin Margie Yunker
Marilyn Mirt John Zimmerman
Donald Mohney  

 

Class of 1954

Donald Bergman Thelma May Foster
Leonard Bergman John David Heeney
Thelma Jean Bigler Katherine Martin
Donna Lou Burger Earl McConnell
Farris Creed Errol Lee Skibbe
Richard Crittenden Jerry Dean Wiley
Karlin M DeBuhr Lois Patricia Williams
Jack Roger Dull Lois Marie Wolffrum
Aldean Lorene Fiene  

 

Class of 1956

Sonja Barney Marjorie Knox
Bobby Bigler Virginia Knox
Vernon Brewer Reva Moreland
Dale Church Dorothy Riddle
Kathleen Fisk Gladys Spencer
Margaret Goddard Susan Stokes
Louise Hall Larry Unruh
William Hinkle Shirley Winter
Lewis Hubbard Jay Zimmerman

 

Class of 1957

Earl Alcorn Sue Jean Kufus
Joan Arterburn Phyllis Lampkins
Myrna Bacon Larry Lynch
Royce Blakesley Manuel Martin
Dennis Lee Brown Thelma McConnell
LeRoy Byers Patricia McNett
Wilda Ervin Lee Moore
William Ervin Jacqulene Shaffer
Darrel Fulkerson Lexy Wolffrum
Marilyn Hunt Sylvia Zimmerman

 

Class of 1955

James Bacon David Laird
Elston David Blakesley Herbert D Marshall
Carol Lea Ervin Marvin G Mason
Virginia Fulkerson Jimmie McConnell
Martin Gillespie Marva Jean Mohney
Glen Harris Joyce Marie Moore
Patricia Ann Heeney Margaret Ann Risch
Janice Arlene Heer Arlis D Scott
Beulah Rogene Knox DeLano Keith Unruh

 

Class of 1958

Arlene Mae Burger Christina R Olivas
Loren Arnold DeBuhr James Elliott Quillin
Marva Jo Dillmore Donna Lee Ratslaff
Wayne C Fox Wilma LaDeane Rouse
Kenneth Hallman Margaret Ann Thorpe
Katherine Mary Harris Charles Richard Topinka
Norman Phillip Harris Lonnie D Unruh
Jerry Clayton Jenkins Jimmy Wilford White
Agnes Lou Korbel Carol Yearout
Charles Allen Moore  

 

Class of 1959

Arlis Dale Barker Darrell Kent Huddleston
John Gilbert Bigler James Harold Knox
Opal Anita Blakesley Margaret Martin
Marilyn K Boatright Barbara Sue Moore
Judith K Church Arrahwannah Moreland
Martha June Fulkerson Nedra Sue Owen
Ida Katherine Hallman Margaret Jean Sharpsteen
Frederick Steven Hinkle Lowell Wayne Scott
Robert Eugene Holman Ivan Eugene Wiley

 

Class of 1960

Kenny LeRoy Baber Harold Wayne Jenkins
Kent Edward Barber Jacqueline Sue Koblitz
Andrew David Bilyeu Cheryl Arlene Mattingly
Ernest Leroy Burkhart Arlen Dee Maxted
Sandra Kay Clary Jaunita Marie Newton
Patricia May Cook Beatrice Teresa Olivas
Anita Louise Cully Patricia Louise Quillin
Elbert E Goodman Karen Dee Sloan
Allan J Helsel Roy Thomas Talbott
Henrietta Marcella Holman Carl Wayne Topinka

 

Class of 1961

Douglas Bittle David Dwight Gressel
Jerry Blakesley Geraldine Hallman
Sarah Ann Boatright Paul Duane Harris
Jana Sue Brown Sharon Louise Hearlson
Marva Jean Burger Darla Ann Jenkins
Harold Eugene Burkhart Sharon Kay Kalbfleisch
Richard Eugene Byers Joanne Elizabeth Lantz
Ada Ann Clary Max L Mason
Elna Kathryn Crow Beth Lee Mattingly
Lonnie Dean Davis Judy Lynn McGregor
Jimmy Dean Dunbar Betty Ann Owen
Ralph L Fox Bertha Alice Rogers
  Virgil Lee Scott

 

Class of 1962

Kenneth W Barker Carol L Miller
Judy K Barney Clifford J Miller
Evelyn W Bilyeu Wyannoh K Moreland
Clayton L Brown Oscar P Olivas
Donald L Buresh Belauh C Orr
Dale E Byers Micheal D Quillin
Larry J Church Sharon K Ratslaff
Charles M Gile John Rouse
Ronnie Goodman Terry Scott
Glenn L Hearlson Garrel L Trotter
Kenneth E Laughrey Robert J Wariner
Delores A Martin Dennis J White
Clayton McHenry Kathleen F Wilkey